Rogers Mini Bus & Private Hire, Buckley

Opening times

Rogers Mini Bus & Private Hire is currently OPEN for business

No reviews nor any photos posted yet - be the first to post!

 
Opens
Closes
Monday
9:00 AM
5:00 PM
Tuesday
9:00 AM
5:00 PM
Wednesday
9:00 AM
5:00 PM
Thursday
9:00 AM
5:00 PM
Friday
9:00 AM
5:00 PM
Saturday
9:00 AM
5:00 PM
Sunday
10:00 AM
4:00 PM
Bank Holidays
No bank holiday opening hours for this place

 

Find other open taxis near Rogers Mini Bus & Private Hire, Buckley

Saturday 19th October 2019 2:51 pm

Edit these OPENING TIMES

Place Details

Share this page
Name Address and postcode Type
Rogers Mini Bus & Private Hire 30 Pinfold Workshops Pinfold Lane Industrial Estate, Buckley CH7 3PL Taxi
Phone Official website Opening hours
01244 548888 No website listed yet OPEN now





Reviews

Reviews of Rogers Mini Bus & Private Hire

 

No comments posted yet
Be the first to comment!

 

 

Add a review

 

 

Pictures

Photos of Rogers Mini Bus & Private Hire

 

No photos posted yet
Be the first to post a photo!

Add a photo

Parking near

Argoed Road, Argoed Road, Buckley, CH7 3HZ (0.70 miles)

Bistre Avenue, Bistre Avenue, Buckley, CH7 2JE (0.81 miles)

Brunswick Road, Brunswick Road, Buckley, CH7 2EF (0.83 miles)

Coppa View, Buckley, CH7 2AA (1.05 miles)

Grosvenor street, Grosvenor Street, Mold, CH7 1EJ (2.46 miles)


Train stations near

Buckley (1.63 miles)

Hawarden (2.19 miles)

Penyffordd (2.79 miles)

Shotton (2.96 miles)

Hawarden Bridge (3.41 miles)


ATM cash points near

These cash machines are near to Rogers Mini Bus & Private Hire Taxi

 

  • BUCKLEY SERVICE STATION, LIVERPOOL ROAD, BUCKLEY by Cashbox

    2 - £1.60 to use and 0.56 miles away

  • Tates Spar Buckley, Petrol Station 72 Mold Road, BUCKLEY by Bank Machine

    1 - £1.75 to use and 0.78 miles away

  • BUCKLEY, BRUNSWICK ROAD, BUCKLEY by HSBC

    2 - FREE to use and 0.79 miles away

  • BUCKLEY, 9 Brunswick Road, Buckley by HSBC

    3 - FREE to use and 0.79 miles away

  • Barclays Bank, Bistre Ave, Buckley by Barclays

    2 - FREE to use and 0.81 miles away

  • NATWEST BANK, 20 CENTRAL PRECINCT, BUCKLEY by National Westminster/NatWest

    3 - FREE to use and 0.83 miles away


 

Near places

More taxis and minicabs close to Buckley