Bus & Plant Plant, Coalville

Opening times

Bus & Plant Plant is currently OPEN for business

No reviews nor any photos posted yet - be the first to post!

 
Opens
Closes
Monday
9:00 AM
5:00 PM
Tuesday
9:00 AM
5:00 PM
Wednesday
9:00 AM
5:00 PM
Thursday
9:00 AM
5:00 PM
Friday
9:00 AM
5:00 PM
Saturday
9:00 AM
5:00 PM
Sunday
10:00 AM
4:00 PM
Bank Holidays
No bank holiday opening hours for this place

 

Find other open leisures near Bus & Plant Plant, Coalville

Saturday 4th December 2021 1:24 pm

Edit these OPENING TIMES

Place Details

Share this page
Name Address and postcode Type
Bus & Plant Plant 15 Lakeshore Crescent, Coalville LE67 5BZ Windscreen Repair
Phone Official website Opening hours
01530 811324 No website listed yet OPEN now





Reviews

Reviews of Bus & Plant Plant

 

No comments posted yet
Be the first to comment!

 

 

Add a review

 

 

Pictures

Photos of Bus & Plant Plant

 

No photos posted yet
Be the first to post a photo!

Add a photo

Parking near

Silver street, Silver Street, LE67 5EU (0.16 miles)

Market Place, Market Place, LE67 5DT (0.39 miles)

Vicarage street, Vicarage Street, LE67 5GZ (0.40 miles)

City of Dan, Whitwick, LE67 5BN (0.46 miles)

Whitwick Retail Park-Coalville, Whitwick Road, Coalville, LE67 3JN (0.51 miles)


Train stations near

Loughborough (7.51 miles)

Barrow-upon-Soar (8.90 miles)

Sileby (10.53 miles)

Long Eaton (10.75 miles)

Willington (11.73 miles)


ATM cash points near

These cash machines are near to Bus & Plant Plant Leisure

 

  • Neesha Trading, 100 Hall Lane, Coalville by Paypoint

    1 - £1.50 to use and 0.33 miles away

  • THE THREE CROWNS, MARLET PLACE, WHITWICK by Notemachine

    2 - £1.75 to use and 0.39 miles away

  • JOLLY COLLIERS, JOLLEY COLLIERS, COALVILLE by Hanco ATM Systems

    1 - £1.99 to use and 0.48 miles away

  • MASON & SON CHEMIST LIMITED, 63 NORTH STREET, COALVILLE by Hanco ATM Systems

    2 - FREE to use and 0.50 miles away

  • Morrisons, Whitwick Road, Coalville by Barclays

    2 - FREE to use and 0.51 miles away

  • Morrisons Coalville, Whitwick, COALVILLE by Lloyds TSB

    2 - FREE to use and 0.51 miles away


 

Near places

More windscreen repair close to Coalville

 

Other leisure close to Coalville